>
Views

www.kenyafootballdata.com
WO=Walk Overs, FT= Full Time Games, T=Total Games, Cu.T=Cumulative, G=Goals Scored, GS=Goal Scorers
| Matchday | Date | WO | FT | T | Cu.T | G | GS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matchday 1 | 2025-10-25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0(1) |
| Total | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 (1) |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
In Which period of the game are the most goals scored?
| Period | Goals | % |
|---|---|---|
| First Half | 0 | 0% |
| Second Half | 0 | 0% |
| Total | 0 | 0% |
Subject to data availability
Excludes own goals

www.kenyafootballdata.com
What percentage of their goals did teams score in various periods
| # | Team | GP | First Half | % | Second Half | % | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Subject to data availability
Excludes own goals

TEAM CLEAN SHEETS
www.kenyafootballdata.com
| Team | Clean Sheets | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ![]() |
Nkoroi FC | 1 |

PLAYER CLEAN SHEETS
www.kenyafootballdata.com
| Player | Team | Clean Sheets |
|---|

PLAYER OF THE MATCH
www.kenyafootballdata.com
| Player | Team | # |
|---|

Top 10 Earliest Goals
www.kenyafootballdata.com
| # | Date | Player Name | Player Team | Against Team |
|---|
*Own goals excluded.

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Goals Scored*
*Subject to data availability
| Date | Teams | Players | Goals | T.Goals |
|---|

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Goal Scorers Per Team*
*Subject to data availability
S=Scorers, G=Goals, G/S=Goals Per Scorer
| Team | S | G | G/S |
|---|

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Top Scorers Per Team
| # | Team | Player | Goals |
|---|

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Home Wins
HGP=Home Games Played, HW=Home Wins, etc
| # | Home Team | HGP | HW | HW% | HF | HA | HGD |
|---|

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Away Wins
AGP=Away Games Played, AW=Away Wins, etc
| # | Away Team | AGP | AW | AW% | AF | AA | AGD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nkoroi FC | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
| Record Games | ||||||
| Most Goals In A Game (1 Goals) | ||||||
| TUK Hammers | ![]() |
0 - 1
2025-10-25 |
![]() |
Nkoroi FC | ||
| Biggest Defeat (1 Goals Margin) | ||||||
| TUK Hammers | ![]() |
0 - 1
2025-10-25 |
![]() |
Nkoroi FC | ||
| Highest Score (1 Goals) | ||||||
| TUK Hammers | ![]() |
0 - 1
2025-10-25 |
![]() |
Nkoroi FC | ||

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group C Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Dates | Games | G/Day |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kajiado FC | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 2. | Lucky Summer Sports | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 3. | Vision FC | 33 | 33 | 1 |
| 4. | Nairobi Prison | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 5. | South C Rangers | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 6. | SHOFCO FC | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 7. | Blue Nile | 34 | 35 | 1 |
| 8. | Githurai All Stars | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 9. | RYSA FC | 33 | 33 | 1 |
| 10. | Dessert Scorpions | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 11. | Asec Huruma | 33 | 33 | 1 |
| 12. | Thika Homeboyz Utd | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 13. | Escalators FC | 33 | 34 | 1 |
| 14. | Gunners FC | 33 | 33 | 1 |
| 15. | Mangu FC | 34 | 35 | 1 |
| 16. | Muthiga FC | 32 | 32 | 1 |
| 17. | Nguvu Homeboyz | 34 | 34 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group C Venues
| # | Team | Home Ground | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Asec Huruma | Mathare Depot | 16 |
| 2. | Blue Nile | Kihunguro Pri.- Delmonte | 17 |
| 3. | Dessert Scorpions | Langata Barracks | 17 |
| 4. | Escalators FC | Kawangware BP | 17 |
| 5. | Githurai All Stars | Pandpieri, Githurai 44 | 17 |
| 6. | Gunners FC | Embakasi Garrison | 17 |
| 7. | Kajiado FC | Dandora Stadium | 17 |
| 8. | Lucky Summer Sports | Babadogo Grounds | 17 |
| 9. | Mangu FC | Muthiga Primary | 18 |
| 10. | Muthiga FC | Muthiga Primary | 16 |
| 11. | Nairobi Prison | Nairobi Prisons, Langata | 17 |
| 12. | Nguvu Homeboyz | Premier Bag Ground | 17 |
| 13. | RYSA FC | Githongoro Ground | 16 |
| 14. | SHOFCO FC | Nairobi Prisons, Langata | 17 |
| 15. | South C Rangers | M.O.W Ground | 17 |
| 16. | Thika Homeboyz Utd | B.A.T Thika | 17 |
| 17. | Vision FC | Vision Ground | 17 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group C Matchday Fixture Stats
| # | Matchday | Dates | CDat | Games | CGam | G/MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Matchday 1 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 26 | 13 |
| 2. | Matchday 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 4.5 |
| 3. | Matchday 11 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 44 | 4.5 |
| 4. | Matchday 12 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 53 | 4.5 |
| 5. | Matchday 13 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 62 | 4.5 |
| 6. | Matchday 14 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 71 | 4.5 |
| 7. | Matchday 15 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 80 | 4.5 |
| 8. | Matchday 16 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 89 | 4.5 |
| 9. | Matchday 17 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 98 | 4.5 |
| 10. | Matchday 18 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 107 | 4.5 |
| 11. | Matchday 19 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 116 | 4.5 |
| 12. | Matchday 2 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 141 | 12.5 |
| 13. | Matchday 20 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 150 | 4.5 |
| 14. | Matchday 21 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 159 | 4.5 |
| 15. | Matchday 22 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 168 | 4.5 |
| 16. | Matchday 23 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 177 | 4.5 |
| 17. | Matchday 24 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 186 | 4.5 |
| 18. | Matchday 25 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 195 | 4.5 |
| 19. | Matchday 26 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 204 | 4.5 |
| 20. | Matchday 27 | 2 | 40 | 9 | 213 | 4.5 |
| 21. | Matchday 28 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 222 | 4.5 |
| 22. | Matchday 29 | 2 | 44 | 9 | 231 | 4.5 |
| 23. | Matchday 3 | 2 | 46 | 26 | 257 | 13 |
| 24. | Matchday 30 | 2 | 48 | 9 | 266 | 4.5 |
| 25. | Matchday 31 | 2 | 50 | 9 | 275 | 4.5 |
| 26. | Matchday 32 | 2 | 52 | 9 | 284 | 4.5 |
| 27. | Matchday 33 | 2 | 54 | 9 | 293 | 4.5 |
| 28. | Matchday 34 | 2 | 56 | 8 | 301 | 4 |
| 29. | Matchday 4 | 2 | 58 | 26 | 327 | 13 |
| 30. | Matchday 5 | 2 | 60 | 26 | 353 | 13 |
| 31. | Matchday 6 | 2 | 62 | 26 | 379 | 13 |
| 32. | Matchday 7 | 2 | 64 | 9 | 388 | 4.5 |
| 33. | Matchday 8 | 2 | 66 | 8 | 396 | 4 |
| 34. | Matchday 9 | 2 | 68 | 9 | 405 | 4.5 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group C Head To Head Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Asec Huruma | Blue Nile | Dessert Scorpions | Escalators FC | Gikuni United | Githurai All Stars | Gunners FC | Kajiado FC | Lucky Summer Sports | Mangu FC | Muthiga FC | Nairobi Prison | Nguvu Homeboyz | RYSA FC | SHOFCO FC | South C Rangers | Thika Homeboyz Utd | Vision FC | 1
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Asec Huruma | _ | 2 | 3 | 1 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 2. | Blue Nile | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3. | Dessert Scorpions | 3 | 2 | _ | 2 | _ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 4. | Escalators FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | _ | _ | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 5. | Gikuni United | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| 6. | Githurai All Stars | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | _ | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 7. | Gunners FC | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 8. | Kajiado FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 9. | Lucky Summer Sports | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 10. | Mangu FC | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 11. | Muthiga FC | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 12. | Nairobi Prison | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 13. | Nguvu Homeboyz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 14. | RYSA FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 15. | SHOFCO FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 16. | South C Rangers | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 |
| 17. | Thika Homeboyz Utd | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 |
| 18. | Vision FC | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | _ |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group A Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Dates | Games | G/Day |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Kajiado FC | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 2. | Delmonte FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 3. | Kariobangi Sharks Youth | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 4. | Kirigiti Community | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 5. | Thika Cloth Mills | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 6. | Vapor Sports | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 7. | Eastleigh Youth | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 8. | Balaji EPZ | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 9. | G- Olympics FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 10. | Victors Faith | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 11. | Tusker Youth | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 12. | Sunshine FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 13. | Leads United | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 14. | KSG Ogopa | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 15. | FC Creative Hands | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 16. | Shauri Moyo Utd | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 17. | Equity Youth FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 18. | Xpion FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 19. | RAVSA FC | 5 | 5 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group A Venues
| # | Team | Home Ground | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Balaji EPZ | Stima Club | 3 |
| 2. | Delmonte FC | Ndula Ground | 3 |
| 3. | Eastleigh Youth | PCEA - Eastleigh | 2 |
| 4. | Equity Youth FC | Ruthimitu Ground | 3 |
| 5. | FC Creative Hands | Reuben Ground | 3 |
| 6. | G- Olympics FC | Kiawairia Primary | 4 |
| 7. | Kajiado FC | Dandora Stadium | 17 |
| 8. | Kariobangi Sharks Youth | Utali Grounds | 4 |
| 9. | Kirigiti Community | Kiambu Primary | 3 |
| 10. | KSG Ogopa | KSG Kabete | 2 |
| 11. | Leads United | Kawangware BP | 3 |
| 12. | RAVSA FC | Githongoro Ground | 3 |
| 13. | Shauri Moyo Utd | Makongeni | 4 |
| 14. | Sunshine FC | Roadblock - Athi River | 3 |
| 15. | Thika Cloth Mills | TCM Grounds | 2 |
| 16. | Tusker Youth | Ruaraka Grounds | 2 |
| 17. | Vapor Sports | Hope Center, Kawangware | 3 |
| 18. | Victors Faith | Njiru Ground | 3 |
| 19. | Xpion FC | Dinham Resort Tigoni | 3 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group A Matchday Fixture Stats
| # | Matchday | Dates | CDat | Games | CGam | G/MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Matchday 1 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 26 | 13 |
| 2. | Matchday 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 4.5 |
| 3. | Matchday 11 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 44 | 4.5 |
| 4. | Matchday 12 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 53 | 4.5 |
| 5. | Matchday 13 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 62 | 4.5 |
| 6. | Matchday 14 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 71 | 4.5 |
| 7. | Matchday 15 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 80 | 4.5 |
| 8. | Matchday 16 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 89 | 4.5 |
| 9. | Matchday 17 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 98 | 4.5 |
| 10. | Matchday 18 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 107 | 4.5 |
| 11. | Matchday 19 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 116 | 4.5 |
| 12. | Matchday 2 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 141 | 12.5 |
| 13. | Matchday 20 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 150 | 4.5 |
| 14. | Matchday 21 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 159 | 4.5 |
| 15. | Matchday 22 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 168 | 4.5 |
| 16. | Matchday 23 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 177 | 4.5 |
| 17. | Matchday 24 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 186 | 4.5 |
| 18. | Matchday 25 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 195 | 4.5 |
| 19. | Matchday 26 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 204 | 4.5 |
| 20. | Matchday 27 | 2 | 40 | 9 | 213 | 4.5 |
| 21. | Matchday 28 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 222 | 4.5 |
| 22. | Matchday 29 | 2 | 44 | 9 | 231 | 4.5 |
| 23. | Matchday 3 | 2 | 46 | 26 | 257 | 13 |
| 24. | Matchday 30 | 2 | 48 | 9 | 266 | 4.5 |
| 25. | Matchday 31 | 2 | 50 | 9 | 275 | 4.5 |
| 26. | Matchday 32 | 2 | 52 | 9 | 284 | 4.5 |
| 27. | Matchday 33 | 2 | 54 | 9 | 293 | 4.5 |
| 28. | Matchday 34 | 2 | 56 | 8 | 301 | 4 |
| 29. | Matchday 4 | 2 | 58 | 26 | 327 | 13 |
| 30. | Matchday 5 | 2 | 60 | 26 | 353 | 13 |
| 31. | Matchday 6 | 2 | 62 | 26 | 379 | 13 |
| 32. | Matchday 7 | 2 | 64 | 9 | 388 | 4.5 |
| 33. | Matchday 8 | 2 | 66 | 8 | 396 | 4 |
| 34. | Matchday 9 | 2 | 68 | 9 | 405 | 4.5 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group A Head To Head Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Balaji EPZ | Delmonte FC | Eastleigh Youth | Equity Youth FC | FC Creative Hands | G- Olympics FC | Kariobangi Sharks Youth | Kirigiti Community | KSG Ogopa | Leads United | RAVSA FC | Shauri Moyo Utd | Sunshine FC | Thika Cloth Mills | Tusker Youth | Vapor Sports | Victors Faith | Xpion FC | 1
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Balaji EPZ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 |
| 2. | Delmonte FC | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 |
| 3. | Eastleigh Youth | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 |
| 4. | Equity Youth FC | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| 5. | FC Creative Hands | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ |
| 6. | G- Olympics FC | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ |
| 7. | Kariobangi Sharks Youth | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ |
| 8. | Kirigiti Community | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 |
| 9. | KSG Ogopa | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ |
| 10. | Leads United | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| 11. | RAVSA FC | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | 1 |
| 12. | Shauri Moyo Utd | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ |
| 13. | Sunshine FC | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| 14. | Thika Cloth Mills | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ |
| 15. | Tusker Youth | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ |
| 16. | Vapor Sports | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ |
| 17. | Victors Faith | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 |
| 18. | Xpion FC | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group B Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Dates | Games | G/Day |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Nkoroi FC | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 2. | Butterfly FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 3. | Gatongora FC | 34 | 34 | 1 |
| 4. | Buruburu Sports | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 5. | New Mathare | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 6. | Kinsan FC | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 7. | Burn FC | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 8. | Gikuni All Stars | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 9. | Bongonaya FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 10. | Water Works | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 11. | TUK Hammers | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 12. | Limuru Olympics | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 13. | Embakasi All Stars | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 14. | Glorions FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 15. | Delmonte Gatuanyaga | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| 16. | Nashville Kenya | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 17. | SHOFCO Mathare | 5 | 5 | 1 |
| 18. | Red Berets FC | 6 | 6 | 1 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group B Venues
| # | Team | Home Ground | Games |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Bongonaya FC | Umama Ground | 3 |
| 2. | Burn FC | Ruiru Stadium | 3 |
| 3. | Buruburu Sports | Buruburu Mesora | 2 |
| 4. | Butterfly FC | Ruiru Stadium | 3 |
| 5. | Delmonte Gatuanyaga | Gatuanyaga Ground | 3 |
| 6. | Embakasi All Stars | Karagita Primary | 4 |
| 7. | Gatongora FC | Kwihota P/S | 17 |
| 8. | Gikuni All Stars | Kirangari Primary | 4 |
| 9. | Glorions FC | Dandora Stadium | 2 |
| 10. | Kinsan FC | Mihango Primary | 3 |
| 11. | Limuru Olympics | BATA Limuru | 3 |
| 12. | Nashville Kenya | Camp Toyoyo | 2 |
| 13. | New Mathare | Mathare Depot | 4 |
| 14. | Nkoroi FC | Nakeel ground | 3 |
| 15. | Red Berets FC | GSU Ground, Allsops | 3 |
| 16. | SHOFCO Mathare | Mathare Depot | 2 |
| 17. | TUK Hammers | Hino South C | 2 |
| 18. | Water Works | Langata Barracks | 2 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group B Matchday Fixture Stats
| # | Matchday | Dates | CDat | Games | CGam | G/MD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Matchday 1 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 26 | 13 |
| 2. | Matchday 10 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 4.5 |
| 3. | Matchday 11 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 44 | 4.5 |
| 4. | Matchday 12 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 53 | 4.5 |
| 5. | Matchday 13 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 62 | 4.5 |
| 6. | Matchday 14 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 71 | 4.5 |
| 7. | Matchday 15 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 80 | 4.5 |
| 8. | Matchday 16 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 89 | 4.5 |
| 9. | Matchday 17 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 98 | 4.5 |
| 10. | Matchday 18 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 107 | 4.5 |
| 11. | Matchday 19 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 116 | 4.5 |
| 12. | Matchday 2 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 141 | 12.5 |
| 13. | Matchday 20 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 150 | 4.5 |
| 14. | Matchday 21 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 159 | 4.5 |
| 15. | Matchday 22 | 2 | 30 | 9 | 168 | 4.5 |
| 16. | Matchday 23 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 177 | 4.5 |
| 17. | Matchday 24 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 186 | 4.5 |
| 18. | Matchday 25 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 195 | 4.5 |
| 19. | Matchday 26 | 2 | 38 | 9 | 204 | 4.5 |
| 20. | Matchday 27 | 2 | 40 | 9 | 213 | 4.5 |
| 21. | Matchday 28 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 222 | 4.5 |
| 22. | Matchday 29 | 2 | 44 | 9 | 231 | 4.5 |
| 23. | Matchday 3 | 2 | 46 | 26 | 257 | 13 |
| 24. | Matchday 30 | 2 | 48 | 9 | 266 | 4.5 |
| 25. | Matchday 31 | 2 | 50 | 9 | 275 | 4.5 |
| 26. | Matchday 32 | 2 | 52 | 9 | 284 | 4.5 |
| 27. | Matchday 33 | 2 | 54 | 9 | 293 | 4.5 |
| 28. | Matchday 34 | 2 | 56 | 8 | 301 | 4 |
| 29. | Matchday 4 | 2 | 58 | 26 | 327 | 13 |
| 30. | Matchday 5 | 2 | 60 | 26 | 353 | 13 |
| 31. | Matchday 6 | 2 | 62 | 26 | 379 | 13 |
| 32. | Matchday 7 | 2 | 64 | 9 | 388 | 4.5 |
| 33. | Matchday 8 | 2 | 66 | 8 | 396 | 4 |
| 34. | Matchday 9 | 2 | 68 | 9 | 405 | 4.5 |

www.kenyafootballdata.com
Group B Head To Head Fixture Stats
| # | Team | Bongonaya FC | Burn FC | Buruburu Sports | Butterfly FC | Delmonte Gatuanyaga | Embakasi All Stars | Gatongora FC | Gikuni All Stars | Glorions FC | Kinsan FC | Limuru Olympics | Nashville Kenya | New Mathare | Nkoroi FC | Red Berets FC | SHOFCO Mathare | TUK Hammers | Water Works | 1
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Bongonaya FC | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 |
| 2. | Burn FC | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ |
| 3. | Buruburu Sports | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 |
| 4. | Butterfly FC | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| 5. | Delmonte Gatuanyaga | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 |
| 6. | Embakasi All Stars | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ |
| 7. | Gatongora FC | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| 8. | Gikuni All Stars | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 |
| 9. | Glorions FC | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 |
| 10. | Kinsan FC | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ |
| 11. | Limuru Olympics | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | 1 |
| 12. | Nashville Kenya | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| 13. | New Mathare | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ |
| 14. | Nkoroi FC | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ |
| 15. | Red Berets FC | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | _ |
| 16. | SHOFCO Mathare | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ |
| 17. | TUK Hammers | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | 1 | _ | _ | _ |
| 18. | Water Works | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | 1 | 1 | _ | 1 | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ | _ |

Views
Viewed 130 days, 44 Views per day
www.kenyafootballdata.com